Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 500 m MEN
 Race 268, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Nico ANDERMANN  ERC44.008 
2.1226 Nikita NEMIRO  KHV44.145
3.421 Matija HORVAT  METEOR53.317
4.2190 Vid GAL  CEL55.345
591 Valeriy KLIMENKO  KAZDNF
 Race 269, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Anton KHVAN  KAZ44.270 
2.1164 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL46.383
3.3191 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL47.497
4.4228 Dmytro POKROVSKYI  KHV47.555
 Race 270, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.588 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ44.269 
2.361 VEGI Daniel  FTC45.348
3.2223 Mykyta HLOTOV  KHV47.573
4.1153 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV1:21.875
5.493 Vadim SADOVNIKOV  KAZP
 Race 271, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.495 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ44.911 
2.2227 Vladyslav NEMIRO  KHV45.053
3.14 Heinrich LIU  ERC46.675
4.3138 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ46.963
 Race 272, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Aibek NASSEN  KAZ44.020 
2.4222 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHV44.365
3.3152 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV45.030
4.285 GERA Marton  TKKSE46.135
 Race 273, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.489 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ44.939 
2.343 Michal PROKOP  KSB45.807
3.53 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD48.520
4.160 BOHN Zsombor  FTC49.926
5.2225 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHVP
 Race 274, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.494 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ43.700 
2.342 Radek FAJKUS  KSB44.122
3.1224 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHV47.090
4.2221 Ramil BIELIEVTSOV  KHV47.911


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers