Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 m MEN
 Race 301, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Anton KHVAN  KAZ1:47.908 
2.142 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:48.005
3.4223 Mykyta HLOTOV  KHV1:50.211
4.24 Heinrich LIU  ERC1:51.204
5.521 Matija HORVAT  METEOR2:02.495
 Race 302, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.592 Aibek NASSEN  KAZ1:38.054 
2.2164 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:40.251
3.4153 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV1:40.387
4.1138 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ1:40.612
5.3227 Vladyslav NEMIRO  KHV1:55.121
 Race 303, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Valeriy KLIMENKO  KAZ1:48.487 
2.695 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ1:48.570
3.42 Nico ANDERMANN  ERC1:49.090
4.2228 Dmytro POKROVSKYI  KHV1:50.121
5.160 BOHN Zsombor  FTC1:58.339
6.5190 Vid GAL  CELP
 Race 304, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ1:32.195 
2.343 Michal PROKOP  KSB1:32.492
3.2152 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV1:33.374
4.4225 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV1:38.438
5.5191 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL1:42.726
 Race 305, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.588 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ1:48.617 
2.1222 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHV1:48.707
3.393 Vadim SADOVNIKOV  KAZ1:49.175
4.2224 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHV1:51.975
5.43 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD1:56.515
 Race 306, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ1:41.923 
2.5226 Nikita NEMIRO  KHV1:42.189
3.161 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:42.413
4.485 GERA Marton  TKKSE1:43.133
5.3221 Ramil BIELIEVTSOV  KHV1:44.799


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo