Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP - FINAL - Ufa, Russia - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:38.050Q
2.247 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.650Q
3.331 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:39.000
4.43 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:40.720
5.519 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:44.900
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:41.170Q
2.218 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:41.370Q
3.344 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:41.410
4.422 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:42.620
5.527 Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA  RUS1:42.980
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:48.600Q
2.25 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:49.050Q
3.317 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:50.280 
4.437 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:50.670
5.538 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:51.000
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:44.050Q
2.226 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:45.130Q
3.316 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:45.320 
4.436 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS1:46.560
5.533 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS1:47.610
 Race 75, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:51.450Q
2.220 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:52.430Q
3.314 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:53.020 
4.415 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:54.150
5.532 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:55.450
 Race 76, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:37.160Q
2.245 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:37.370Q
3.339 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:38.280
4.41 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:42.050
 Race 77, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:05.150Q
2.210 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:05.210Q
3.321 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:05.550 
4.44 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:07.420
535 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUSP
 Race 78, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:39.580Q
2.246 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:39.790Q
3.323 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:43.270
442 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro