Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2023
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 169     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.167Q
2.199 Triphop THONGNGAM  THA42.378 
3.43 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT42.614
4.191 Ryo Yik ONG  SGP43.401
5.33 Metehan ATAN  TUR-    
 Race 170     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.392Q
2.21 Brendan COREY  AUS41.585
3.46 Ethan TREACY  GBR42.172
4.213 Peter MURPHY  LUX42.961
5.202 Luca LÖFFLER  GER-    
 Race 171     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Thomas NADALINI  ITA41.177Q
2.170 Kay HUISMAN  NED41.363q
3.7 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT41.568
4.35 Sean MCANUFF  IRL42.478
5.222 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER42.804
 Race 172     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.84 Shogo MIYATA  JPN42.148Q
2.92 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.520ADV
3.225 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  UKR42.801
4.30 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL-    
197 Valeriy KLIMENKO  KAZP
 Race 173     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.781Q
2.127 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS45.159 
3.142 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL56.041
4.108 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR1:10.366
5.224 Prajwal SHARATH  IND-    
 Race 174     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Tawan THOMAS  FRA43.323Q
2.208 Joshua KAH  NZL43.363 
3.155 Adam HILL JNR  GBR43.677
4.39 Lucas WAREHAM  AUS44.076
5.26 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT-    
 Race 175     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.204 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN41.843Q
2.25 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.969
3.201 Assen GYUROV  BUL45.281
4.65 Niall TREACY  GBR1:05.185
5.77 Katsunori KOIKE  JPN1:16.469
 Race 176     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.205 TALABOS Attila  HUN41.856Q
2.149 LI Kun  CHN42.453 
3.85 Andrew HEO  USA42.632
4.186 Ryan SHANE  USA42.833
5.42 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO42.959


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton