Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP YVZ - Zoetermeer, Netherlands - 24 March 2023

Overall Classification Meisjes junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Sophie VAN DER VEN  IJVZ
2. Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ
3. Laura VAN DER KOOIJ  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Jongens junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Christian VERDONK  IJVZ
2. Abbhinav NAIR  IJVZ
3. Jurre DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Meisjes junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
2. Eva SLEE  IJVZ
3. Jasmijn VAN HAASTRECHT  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Jongens junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Liam HENDRIKS  IJVZ
2. Siebe FOEKEMA  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Meisjes junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Iris SMITS  IJVZ
2. Stella JANSSEN  IJVZ
3. Sendy FRIEBEL  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Meisjes junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
2. Lieke JANSSEN  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Heren junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
2. Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Heren junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Meisjes Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Iris SMITS  IJVZ
2. Stella JANSSEN  IJVZ
3. Sendy FRIEBEL  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter | 444 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Sophie VAN DER VEN  IJVZ
2. Christian VERDONK  IJVZ
3. Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ
4. Abbhinav NAIR  IJVZ
5. Jurre DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
6. Laura VAN DER KOOIJ  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter | 444 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A/B/C/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ
2. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
3. Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ
4. Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ
5. Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
6. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
2. Liam HENDRIKS  IJVZ
3. Siebe FOEKEMA  IJVZ
4. Eva SLEE  IJVZ
5. Jasmijn VAN HAASTRECHT  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter | 444 meter | 222 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro