Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
 
Rep Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep Semi Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 133     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  LAT1:29.637Q
2.3120 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:29.744Q
3.2122 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:29.894 
4.4188 Guan-Ting LIN  TPE1:48.419
5.5144 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS1:58.114
 Race 134     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Victor CHARTRAND  CAN1:32.045Q
2.2176 Julius KAZANECKI  USA1:32.588Q
3.5108 Willem MURRAY  GBR1:33.406 
4.182 Larsen CASUBOLO  BEL1:33.789
5.3183 Janthakorn MANEEWANNAKUL  THA1:33.947
 Race 135     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2172 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:29.087Q
2.1127 Emu NATSUME  JPN1:29.220Q
3.580 Ihan YOO  AUS1:29.353
4.4113 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:29.957
5.3189 Chun-Jung LIU  TPE1:32.414
 Race 136     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3165 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:31.514Q
2.1157 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  NOR1:32.846Q
3.4103 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRA1:33.397 
4.5160 Matthew BUEMIO HANS  PHI1:37.607
5.2173 Mehmet Talha YILDIZ  TUR1:59.450
 Race 137     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Kei SHIMMURA  JPN1:29.546Q
2.292 Maximillian POULIN  CAN1:30.079Q
3.4111 Moritz HARTMANN  GER1:30.568 
4.386 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL1:30.787
5.5187 Jhen-Yu LI  TPE1:38.193
 Race 138     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.594 LYU Yanpeng  CHN1:29.747Q
2.4118 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:30.078Q
3.1158 Linus August RISNES  NOR1:30.259 
4.3170 Jakub KARABIN  SVK1:33.127
5.2100 Matej POPL  CZE2:08.592
 Race 139     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY  KAZ1:31.018Q
2.185 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:31.580Q
3.5179 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:32.044
4.3174 Joon IM  USA1:34.927
5.4110 William BORINSKI  GER2:08.912


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV