Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE ITA OPEN COPPA ITALIA 2 - Bormio, Italy - 9-10 December 2023
 
Final 1500 meter MEN
 Race 22, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:45.647
2.4126 Aurel CHIPER  STZ2:49.947
3.3125 Joshua STAENZ  STZ2:54.906
112 Davide TRIBERTI  VGTDNS
5127 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVUDNS
6128 Wietse HILARIDES  SVUDNS
71 Sebastian CAPONE  VGTDNS
 Race 23, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:24.807
2.7123 Tim KEE  STA2:25.029
3.1130 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB2:25.248
4.6129 RaphaĆ«l MORET  LST2:25.347
5.2124 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:28.713
6.3116 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:29.451
4135 Edoardo COLTURI  BORDNS
 Race 24, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:37.079
2.18 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:37.624
3.6132 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:37.843
4.4117 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV2:37.917
5.3115 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:38.000
5122 Daniel BROUWER  RTCMYC
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8119 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM2:24.9091
2.2120 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM2:25.199
3.3118 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:25.296
4.5133 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:25.307
5.117 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:27.631
6.66 Daniele COLA  BOR2:27.941
7.416 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:30.134
8.7106 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR3:12.852
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.62 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:32.77534
2.19 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA2:32.83721
3.4131 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:33.62813
4.23 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:34.1818
5.711 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:34.2995
6.55 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:34.3503
34 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo