Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Danijela IVANDIC

Name: Danijela Ivandic
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2015/2016)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2015/2016 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.95021/03/09Zagreb CROAlpe-Andria Zagreb Trophy
333 meter38.73813/03/11Zagreb CRONational Championships Croatia
500 meter47.31510/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6
777 meter1:29.09620/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy
1000 meter1:39.36202/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5
1500 meter2:38.94909/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
25/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 9th
17/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
20/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
18/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 16th
29/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 52nd,   500 m: 50th,   1000 m: 47th,   1500 m: 48th
26/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
12/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2015/2016:
500 meter
49.53126/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.57127/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.60530/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Races - Preliminaries 
49.65527/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.98726/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
50.05029/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
50.06919/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
50.22621/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.34012/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.36321/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenFinal, Group 4 
50.56026/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.60817/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.67918/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.75817/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
52.26912/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.62227/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.98113/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.88629/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:45.34327/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:46.67219/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:46.90331/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Races - Preliminaries 
1:47.24128/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:47.74118/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:47.95013/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:53.22826/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:56.35822/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:57.86320/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:58.94422/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.66927/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 4 
P22/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:40.52530/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Races - Heats 
2:50.52326/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:54.23120/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:56.79925/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:57.70329/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
2:58.96926/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:59.31512/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:01.18517/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
3:02.58718/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:03.66725/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:03.78417/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
3:08.82518/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
3:11.19020/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:14.94112/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:43.17022/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Croatia: Valentina Ascic, Katarina Buric, Maja Ivandic, Danijela Ivandic)
4:46.48118/10/15Zagreb CROAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Meteor Zagreb: Valentina Ascic, Katarina Buric, Maja Ivandic, Danijela Ivandic)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports