Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 29-31 January 2016
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  13 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Races - Preliminaries, total 28 skaters)
 Race 33     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 ZANG Yize  CHN45.318Q
2.52 LEE Yubin  KOR45.340Q
3.68 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS45.574q
4.47 Alyona KIKOLENKO  KAZ49.194
5.1 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT49.961
 Race 34     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN46.111Q
2.31 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER46.457Q
3.73 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR46.605 
4.19 Valentina ASCIC  CRO46.696
5.7 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR51.445
 Race 35     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 LEE Suyoun  KOR46.576Q
2.44 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN47.228Q
3.22 Milada DOSLA  CZE47.512 
4.62 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL47.846
5.72 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE49.336
 Race 36     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Selma POUTSMA  FRA44.872Q
2.13 Alyson CHARLES  CAN44.883Q
3.42 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA46.398 
4.60 Lily TAITIMU  NZL51.355
5.74 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR51.479
 Race 37     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL46.220Q
2.24 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE46.286Q
3.41 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA47.466ADV
57 Tineke DEN DULK  NEDP
 Race 38     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA47.159Q
2.58 Gioya LANCEE  NED47.614Q
3.3 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH50.891 
4.46 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN-    ADV
20 Katarina BURIC  CROP
 Race 39     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Hanne DESMET  BEL46.036Q
2.10 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL46.466Q
3.48 Anita NAGAY  KAZ47.843 
4.75 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR48.091
5.26 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  ESP52.749
 Race 40     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED44.952Q
2.11 Geneve BELANGER  CAN46.640Q
3.21 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO50.050 
4.5 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR-    
15 LI Jinyu  CHNP
 Race 41     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Anna SEIDEL  GER47.455Q
2.12 Danaé BLAIS  CAN49.393Q
3.71 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK50.593 
4.65 Julia ALBERT  ROU50.620
67 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUSDNF
 Race 42     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 PARK Jung Hyun  KOR47.408Q
2.78 Maame BINEY  USA49.350Q
3.55 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN  MAS51.932 
70 Alica PORUBSKA  SVKDNF
38 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUNP
 Race 43     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN45.338Q
2.39 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA45.656Q
3.23 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE46.250q
4.79 Gabriella HACHEM  USA48.025
5.9 Marina LUKANOVA  BUL52.260
 Race 44     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Aoi WATANABE  JPN47.416Q
2.61 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL47.541Q
3.8 Maria GARKOVA  BUL51.575 
4.32 Gina JACOBS  GER-    ADV
28 Louise MILESI  FRAP
 Race 45     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 QU Chunyu  CHN44.670Q
2.66 Maria OBORINA  RUS46.899Q
3.77 Franchesca BELL  USA47.242 
4.6 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR49.370
5.49 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ49.810


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo