Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Malika YERMEK

Name: Malika Yermek
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Kazakhstan
Club: Skating Federation of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.96814/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union
1000 meter1:38.39425/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open
1500 meter2:33.30131/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionLadies
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 41st,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 36th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 4th
31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsLadies
    1500 m: 43rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.96814/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 2 
47.71019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.83014/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 1 
48.25530/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 2 
48.61530/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
48.75019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.26219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
49.56630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.16815/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:39.35515/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 1 
1:40.98830/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.43419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.66120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.18120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P15/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:33.30131/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
2:34.54401/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals 
2:36.53613/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.01913/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 2 
2:41.97513/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:46.79913/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.19013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.59018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:57.82613/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionFinal, Group 6 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.04315/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva, Valeriy Klimenko, Adil Krymgireyev, Malika Yermek)
 
3000 meter relay
4:35.50931/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva, Yana Khan, Assel Taishmanova, Malika Yermek)
4:39.55530/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Alina Azhgaliyeva, Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva, Mariya Gorbunova, Malika Yermek)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro