Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Rotterdam, Netherlands - 15-17 March 2024
 
Heats 500 m Women
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 29     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.514Q
2.46 Valentina ASCIC  CRO44.341Q
3.63 Yana KHAN  KAZ44.730
4.109 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA45.742
5.134 Amelia CHUA  SGP49.084
 Race 30     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Kim BOUTIN  CAN43.137Q
2.41 Chiara BETTI  ITA43.597Q
3.80 Ching Yan LAM  HKG44.853
4.64 Kii KUROKAWA  JPN44.907
 Race 31     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA42.791Q
2.85 PARK Jiwon  KOR43.277Q
3.30 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA44.134
4.107 BATTULGA Gereltuya  MGL48.483
 Race 32     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.78 FAN Kexin  CHN43.785Q
2.33 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL43.854Q
3.125 Annabelle GREEN  GBR45.180
4.67 Katarina BURIC  CRO45.256
5.76 Hyo Jin KIM  AUS45.320
 Race 33     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Hanne DESMET  BEL42.934Q
2.50 Julie LETAI  USA43.554Q
3.53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN44.809
4.13 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN-    
 Race 34     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED43.028Q
2.35 WANG Ye  CHN43.571Q
3.49 KONYA Zsofia  HUN43.768
4.84 Malika YERMEK  KAZ44.407
5.111 Hedvig HILDE  NOR46.466
 Race 35     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Selma POUTSMA  NED42.654Q
2.26 Nikola MAZUR  POL44.089Q
3.57 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR44.122
4.69 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA44.968
5.114 Betty MOESKE  GER46.217
 Race 36     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL44.115Q
2.127 Rika KANAI  JPN44.312Q
3.43 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL44.455
4.6 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:02.276
 Race 37     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42.479Q
2.131 Arianna FONTANA  ITA42.879Q
3.79 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA45.072
4.119 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK46.641
5.89 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer