Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alina USATOVA

Name: Alina Usatova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.78003/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
333 meter39.86420/12/14Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup
500 meter48.16422/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival
777 meter1:16.54025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:38.28409/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022
1500 meter2:37.59410/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)JUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 24th,   1000 m: 23rd,   1500 m: 23rd
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 6th
06/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenJUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 m: 31st,   1000 m: 26th,   1500 m: 25th
27/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsWomen
    500 m: 43rd,   1000 m: 43rd,   1500 m: 37th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.38519/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
48.48018/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.69619/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Sf, Group 1 
48.91519/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 5 
49.04827/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
49.30928/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
49.64508/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 6 
50.34208/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
51.02208/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.03820/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 5 
1:41.29508/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Sf, Group 1 
1:43.06218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.06620/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Sf, Group 1 
1:44.28429/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:45.38127/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:49.00408/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.30308/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
1:51.37908/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:55.86530/11/99Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.76427/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:42.30530/11/99Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
2:42.87228/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:45.62501/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.57508/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.84319/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Sf, Group 1 
2:48.56218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.89808/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Sf, Group 1 
2:51.20808/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
2:58.83601/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:59.45108/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 4 
3:01.97719/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 4 
 
3000 meter relay
4:33.74927/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(LATVIA: Ance Grosberga, Anna Jansone, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
4:39.50708/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(LATVIA: Daniela Anikevica, Anna Jansone, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton