Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE

Name: Gabija Astrauskaite
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter36.06317/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter48.80122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:21.06110/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
1000 meter1:41.83823/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:38.45008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 11th,   1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 10th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 25th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 12th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 9th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 23rd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 9th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.80122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
49.02122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
49.07822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.11522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.16424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.19209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.38224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
50.42124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 4 
50.48709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
50.55123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.63223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.63715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.70108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.86519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.91319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.99316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.01916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
51.14109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
51.50023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
51.72325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.75219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
51.89423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
51.93626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
52.14118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.16820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.35925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.83823/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.54523/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.76123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:43.38830/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.03510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:44.41925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.34427/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:46.08326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.26620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:46.45120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.83316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.15624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:47.27723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.42310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.96323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.24919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.67109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.33422/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:53.82826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:53.83616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:08.09325/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:18.01617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:38.45008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:41.08621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
2:42.03721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.20718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.50412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
2:46.04312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:47.31823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:48.04825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:48.17815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:48.64818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:49.08908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:50.06225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:50.21925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:51.08415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.20823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:51.85018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.90208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:55.64820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:55.79120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:58.66815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
3:01.04623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
3:13.81722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.07912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Lithuiania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:12.15121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:13.99024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:19.21325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:19.47923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Indre Milaknyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:20.81416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports