Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Henri LENORMAND

Name: Henri Lenormand
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: IJsclub Eindhoven, Eindhoven
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter42.2817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
500 meter51.32703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
777 meter1:24.66604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:47.14602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1500 meter3:00.86920/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 24th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
51.32703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
51.64902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
51.77502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
52.8126/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
53.6526/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
53.9826/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.13025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 4 
56.62925/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:09.45203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.66604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:25.15904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
1:31.94203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
 
1000 meter
1:47.14602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:48.49802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
1:53.57320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
2:08.44520/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:00.86920/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.38025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 11: Thomas Kramer, Henri Lenormand, Tirza Stenneke, Rick van de Pol)
P26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(STB: Karsten Dieleman, Henri Lenormand, Jorrit Ruijten, Naomi Segers)
 
3000 meter relay
5:28.62220/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM M: Henri Lenormand, Iris Smits, Tirza Stenneke, Manou Walta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo