Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ryan DRAAISMA

Name: Ryan Draaisma
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.60507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
333 meter35.3319/03/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetities Landelijke Finale
500 meter49.52711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
777 meter1:17.39419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:43.28402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE A
    500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.52711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.68002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.74602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.55418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.61218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
50.74508/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
51.00903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
51.02017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.10018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.40105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
51.41605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
51.56311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.89108/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group A 
51.89801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
52.05405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.94201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
52.94401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.97708/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
1:00.09003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:08.62211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.39419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.52719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.16104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:18.3830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
1:19.0930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:19.46417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.40718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.2802/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:21.68421/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 2 
1:21.78921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.99717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:22.45804/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
1:22.71030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
1:22.97703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:22.99330/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.2902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
1:24.76304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.9330/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:26.43030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.1702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:42.63204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.35919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:43.28402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:47.66902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.06201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(SCT3: Ryan Draaisma, Otte Hilarides, Rick van de Pol, Amber van der Heide)
3:21.1702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 2: Ryan Draaisma, Noortje Kappers, Jente van der Heide, Jelte van Haskera)
3:22.96611/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT2: Ryan Draaisma, Noortje Kappers, Jurrian Kromkamp, Jente van der Heide)
3:27.78421/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT2: Timo Bouma, Ryan Draaisma, Edo Hoekstra, Rick van de Pol)
3:32.7030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 2: Ryan Draaisma, Edo Hoekstra, Rick van de Pol, Lysanne van der Vaart)
4:01.62808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(SCT1: Ryan Draaisma, Otte Hilarides, Noortje Kappers, Jente van der Heide)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro