Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marta STAWICKA

Name: Marta Stawicka
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy, Olsztyn
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012

Personal records:
222 meter26.46025/02/12Presov SVKOlympic Hopes
333 meter38.99419/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo Cup
500 meter57.89425/02/12Presov SVKOlympic Hopes
777 meter1:31.21910/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia Series
1000 meter2:00.75309/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia Series

Classifications in season 2011/2012:
01/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweJunior E Girls
    222 m: 2nd,   500 m: 3rd
05/11/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 m: 2nd,   500 m: 1st
19/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 10th
25/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesNovice A Girls
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 28th
03/12/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
16/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenNovice A Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 20th
21/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th
25/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesJonior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 1st
09/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesNovice A Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 20th
25/03/12Elblag POLMiedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa MlodzikowJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2011/2012:
222 meter
26.46025/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesSemi Final, Group 1 
26.60621/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
26.67225/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
27.03925/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesHeats, Group 1 
27.16403/12/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
27.35721/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
27.72305/11/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
27.83603/12/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
27.95301/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
28.02522/10/11Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
28.16503/12/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.54322/10/11Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
28.63322/10/11Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
28.68201/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
29.79005/11/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
30.02001/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
38.99419/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupFinal, Group 3 
39.80818/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
40.04926/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesHeats, Group 1 
40.29619/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
P26/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
57.89425/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
58.38420/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupSemi Final, Group 1 
58.38725/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesHeats, Group 1 
59.01103/12/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
59.09826/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 6 
59.50310/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 6 
59.56517/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 6 
59.61616/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
59.71526/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesPreliminaries, Group 1 
59.73120/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
1:00.02525/03/12Elblag POLMiedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa MlodzikowHeats, Group 1 
1:00.16326/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:00.17905/11/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:00.34901/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
1:00.42109/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:00.46321/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.55401/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
1:01.75222/10/11Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:01.77201/10/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.79305/11/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:02.03503/12/11Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:10.81422/10/11Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P25/03/12Elblag POLMiedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa MlodzikowFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.21910/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:32.24317/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:32.61018/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:33.16327/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 5 
1:33.79418/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
1:34.56418/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo CupFinal, Group 2 
1:38.24627/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:00.75309/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:02.72725/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:03.19616/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
2:03.50609/03/12Benatky n/J. CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 4 
2:04.26916/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:06.04025/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 6 
 
2000 meter relay
3:48.56317/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(WMKS Olsztyn: Anna Dalek, Wiktoria Dobrenko, Marta Stawicka)
3:50.59226/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
(WMKS: Anna Dalek, Wiktoria Dobrenko, Marta Stawicka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo