Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elena EGOROVA

Name: Elena Egorova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.01722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1000 meter1:37.08723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:35.90114/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 50th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 20th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 15th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 16th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 27th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.01722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
46.39027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.99621/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
47.03127/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
47.14326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.2013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
47.20926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
47.3214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.08723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 4 
1:45.22004/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.72202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:51.10821/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:51.12104/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:51.6015/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.9515/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:11.85226/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.51803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:41.00021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:41.20903/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.22122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:41.3713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:44.89827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.25702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:55.88026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:59.10803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
3:06.5414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo