Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
2:28.858
Q
2.
2
71
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
2:29.201
Q
3.
3
53
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
2:30.924
4.
4
76
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:31.210
5.
5
65
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
RUS
2:32.847
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
2:41.802
Q
2.
2
57
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
2:41.889
Q
3.
3
46
Anna MIKRYUKOVA
RUS
2:43.823
4.
4
77
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
3:02.146
5
54
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
P
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
2:34.350
Q
2.
2
51
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
2:35.120
Q
3.
3
42
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
2:35.350
4.
4
48
Aleksandra LEGKOVA
RUS
2:36.610
5.
5
58
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
2:37.190
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
2:34.900
Q
2.
2
43
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
2:35.180
Q
3.
3
74
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
2:35.490
4.
4
44
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
2:35.900
5.
5
55
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:36.910
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
2:36.680
Q
2.
2
41
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
2:37.970
Q
3.
3
70
Inna LAVRENTYEVA
RUS
2:40.000
4.
4
62
Elena EGOROVA
RUS
2:41.000
5.
5
64
Arina POPKOVA
RUS
2:42.500
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
2:33.741
Q
2.
2
59
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
2:35.149
Q
3.
3
68
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
2:35.705
4.
4
78
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
2:47.549
5
69
Alena KRYLOVA
RUS
P
6
47
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
P
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
2:36.175
Q
2.
2
45
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
2:36.943
Q
3.
3
63
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
2:37.492
4.
4
66
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
2:38.761
5.
5
49
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
2:58.571
ADV
6
75
Valeriya KOROLKOVA
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters