Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Myroslava SELIUKOVA

Name: Myroslava Seliukova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter34.91018/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter49.15619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)
777 meter1:19.66909/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018
1000 meter1:41.87820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:43.96714/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.15619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
49.28109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
49.64119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.84719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.04308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.00718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.35709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.87820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.53320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:43.02319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.58910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:46.26009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.91510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:44.69208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:45.09418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.08118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:48.83108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:50.22908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.59218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:20.16420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:20.16420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:20.16420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:20.16420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Oleksandra Cherkasova, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer