Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 97, Group D (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
48.420
Q
2.
4
93
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
48.579
3.
2
55
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
48.952
4.
3
3
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
49.290
Race 98, Group D (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
47.852
Q
2.
2
5
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
47.906
q
3.
3
114
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
49.825
4.
4
97
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
-
Race 99, Group D (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
127
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
48.839
Q
2.
1
31
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
49.719
3.
2
20
David DANNEEL
BSC
49.936
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 100, Group C (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
43
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
44.877
Q
2.
3
67
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
45.024
Q
3.
1
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
45.344
q
4.
5
61
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
47.124
5.
4
62
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
48.122
Race 101, Group C (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
47.560
Q
2.
2
113
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
47.622
Q
3.
3
50
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
47.780
4.
5
129
Marco GONIN
PIT
47.909
5.
4
57
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
-
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 102, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
Clément FLORAC
USF
46.825
Q
2.
1
112
Hessel KOOT
SVU
47.002
3.
3
54
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
48.922
Race 103, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
45.596
Q
2.
3
102
Gillian GOUD
STA
45.780
2
103
Friso EMONS
STB
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 104, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
44.882
Q
2.
3
118
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
45.611
3.
4
91
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
45.929
4.
2
56
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
-
Race 105, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
44.912
Q
2.
1
98
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
45.068
3.
3
66
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
45.504
4.
4
30
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
46.067
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters