Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 97, Group D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Ethan TREACY  MIRC48.420Q
2.493 Sam AAGTEN  SCT48.579 
3.255 Marijn VAN ESCH  IJA48.952
4.33 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK49.290
 Race 98, Group D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT47.852Q
2.25 Quentin MELINE  ASMB47.906q
3.3114 Lucas BREMMER  SVU49.825
4.497 Augusto DUZIONI  SES-    
 Race 99, Group D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT48.839Q
2.131 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR49.719 
3.220 David DANNEEL  BSC49.936
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 100, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Jonathan MOODY  ALD44.877Q
2.367 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL45.024Q
3.184 Alessio LORENZI  PCL45.344q
4.561 Mika WIELSCH  MERC47.124
5.462 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC48.122
 Race 101, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Jacob PORTER  NIRC47.560Q
2.2113 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU47.622Q
3.350 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW47.780 
4.5129 Marco GONIN  PIT47.909
5.457 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 102, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 ClĂ©ment FLORAC  USF46.825Q
2.1112 Hessel KOOT  SVU47.002 
3.354 Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA48.922
 Race 103, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Lorenzo MORRONE  VFT45.596Q
2.3102 Gillian GOUD  STA45.780 
2103 Friso EMONS  STBP
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 104, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.882Q
2.3118 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.611 
3.491 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT45.929
4.256 David TEN CATE  IJVZ-    
 Race 105, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Jack BURROWS  NIRC44.912Q
2.198 Jacob JANSSON  SKS45.068 
3.366 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL45.504
4.430 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR46.067


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports