Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 5 - SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 15-17 January 2016
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 77, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1199 Maria GARKOVA  BUL
286 Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA  JUV
3178 Sema CIRTI  TUR
 Race 78, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV2:54.474 
2.2181 Kubra UZUN  TUR3:00.172
3.3179 Elif EVGI  TUR3:04.962
4.4137 Anna DALEK  WMKS3:15.020
5.5180 Necla Ece SELEN  TUR-    
 Race 79, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS2:53.040 
2.2138 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS2:53.518
3.3108 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL2:54.010
4.43 Kalina GYUROVA  BUL2:55.797
5.596 Julia FELCZYNSKA  MOSIR3:00.210
6.695 Vanessa FLORCZAK  MOSIR-    
 Race 80, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Julia LISOWSKA  POL2:51.669 
2.246 Emilija GUTMANE  LAT2:55.302
3.310 Maja IVANDIC  CRO3:02.136
 Race 81, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:39.801 
2.2120 Wiktoria ZAK  POL2:40.377
3.3166 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  SVK2:48.277
4.438 TOTH Zsofia  MTK2:52.534
5.531 NAGY Netti  JSE2:57.057
6.6167 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK3:20.051
785 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUVDNF
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE2:46.30434 
2.222 TURI Anna  HUN2:48.54821
3.3170 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK2:58.48113
4.4192 Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEV3:00.0178
5.5169 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK3:11.3605
639 VARGA Regina Eszter  MTKP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV