Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 163, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:20.329
Q
2.
2
102
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1:20.426
3.
3
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:22.301
ADV
4.
4
55
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
1:30.363
5.
5
128
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
1:46.634
Race 164, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:22.250
Q
2.
2
62
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
1:22.351
3.
3
121
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:22.385
4.
4
98
Marta ROUGIER
POL
1:22.546
5.
5
127
Melike SELEN
TUR
1:34.310
Race 165, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:22.434
Q
2.
2
122
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:23.239
3.
3
144
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:24.386
4.
4
129
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
1:29.397
5.
5
87
Janyi Nilesh CHORDIA
IND
1:32.789
6.
6
25
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
-
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
Race 205, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Janyi Nilesh CHORDIA
IND
1:33.190
2.
2
127
Melike SELEN
TUR
1:33.377
3.
3
128
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
1:41.067
4.
4
25
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
1:42.294
Race 206, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:23.611
2.
2
129
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
1:27.327
3.
3
55
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
1:28.749
4.
4
144
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
-
5
98
Marta ROUGIER
POL
P
Race 207, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1:18.337
34
2.
2
99
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:18.465
21
3.
3
54
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:18.704
13
4.
4
62
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
1:18.795
8
5.
5
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:20.076
5
6.
6
122
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:24.852
3
7.
7
61
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
-
2
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
102
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1
34
2|1
1:18.337
2.
99
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
2
21
1|2
1:18.465
3.
54
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
3
13
1|3
1:18.704
4.
62
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
4
8
2|4
1:18.795
5.
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
5
5
3|5
1:20.076
6.
122
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
6
3
2|6
1:23.239
7.
61
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
7
2
1|7
1:22.434
Final, Group 2
8.
121
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1
3|1
1:22.385
9.
129
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
2
4|2
1:27.327
10.
55
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
3
4|3
1:28.749
11.
144
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
4
3|4
1:24.386
12.
98
Marta ROUGIER
POL
P
4|P
1:22.546
Final, Group 3
13.
87
Janyi Nilesh CHORDIA
IND
1
5|1
1:32.789
14.
127
Melike SELEN
TUR
2
5|2
1:33.377
15.
128
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
3
5|3
1:41.067
16.
25
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
4
6|4
1:42.294
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters