Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:47.285
Q
2.
2
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:48.620
3.
3
121
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:50.497
4.
4
144
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:51.781
5.
5
129
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
2:00.047
6.
6
87
Janyi Nilesh CHORDIA
IND
2:03.324
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
1:48.399
Q
2.
2
54
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:49.052
3.
3
122
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:50.738
4.
4
128
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
2:08.330
5
98
Marta ROUGIER
POL
P
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1:52.615
Q
2.
2
61
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:52.790
3.
3
55
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
1:58.723
4.
4
127
Melike SELEN
TUR
2:01.759
5.
5
25
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
2:15.103
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 36, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Janyi Nilesh CHORDIA
IND
2:02.990
2.
3
25
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
2:10.573
3.
1
129
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
2:10.692
Race 37, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:51.632
2.
1
121
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:52.417
3.
3
144
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:52.764
4.
4
55
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
1:53.550
5.
5
127
Melike SELEN
TUR
1:58.923
6.
6
128
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
2:01.635
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1:42.200
34
2.
2
62
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
1:42.575
21
3.
3
54
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:43.279
13
4.
4
61
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:43.547
8
5.
5
99
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:44.286
5
6.
6
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:45.529
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
102
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1
34
1|1
1:42.200
2.
62
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
2
21
1|2
1:42.575
3.
54
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
3
13
2|3
1:43.279
4.
61
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
4
8
2|4
1:43.547
5.
99
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
5
5
1|5
1:44.286
6.
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
6
3
2|6
1:45.529
Final, Group 2
7.
122
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1
3|1
1:50.738
8.
121
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
2
3|2
1:50.497
9.
144
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
3
4|3
1:51.781
10.
55
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
4
3|4
1:53.550
11.
127
Melike SELEN
TUR
5
4|5
1:58.923
12.
128
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
6
4|6
2:01.635
Final, Group 3
13.
87
Janyi Nilesh CHORDIA
IND
1
6|1
2:02.990
14.
25
Simona ZABCHEVA
SCIS
2
5|2
2:10.573
15.
129
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
3
5|3
2:00.047
Heats, Group 1
98
Marta ROUGIER
POL
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters