Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017
Heats 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 59, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
26.870
2.
1
55
Kebba NJIE
NSV
28.592
3.
3
60
Wouter KERS
NSV
30.795
4.
5
23
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
30.855
5.
4
18
Filip SKARZYNSKI
ERL
39.501
Race 60, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
26.904
2.
5
59
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
28.356
3.
2
8
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
30.605
4.
3
20
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
32.886
5.
4
36
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
35.664
Race 61, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
58
Josh LECONTE
NSV
28.080
2.
1
25
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
28.488
3.
3
72
Elio CALANCA
RPV
31.072
4.
5
31
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
34.696
5.
2
56
Oscar MUIS
NSV
37.804
Final 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 86, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
30.906
14
2.
1
20
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
31.703
13
3.
3
36
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
34.449
12
4.
4
56
Oscar MUIS
NSV
35.985
11
5.
5
18
Filip SKARZYNSKI
ERL
35.992
10
Race 87, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Kebba NJIE
NSV
28.572
19
2.
4
23
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
28.819
18
3.
2
8
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
29.469
17
4.
5
72
Elio CALANCA
RPV
30.033
16
5.
3
60
Wouter KERS
NSV
31.476
15
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
25.956
25
2.
2
98
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
26.172
23
3.
3
58
Josh LECONTE
NSV
27.682
22
4.
4
59
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
28.392
21
5.
5
25
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
28.734
20
Distance Classification 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
38
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1
25
1|1
25.956
2.
98
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
2
23
1|2
26.172
3.
58
Josh LECONTE
NSV
3
22
1|3
27.682
4.
59
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
4
21
2|4
28.356
5.
25
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
5
20
2|5
28.488
Final, Group 2
6.
55
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1
19
2|1
28.572
7.
23
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
2
18
4|2
28.819
8.
8
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
3
17
3|3
29.469
9.
72
Elio CALANCA
RPV
4
16
3|4
30.033
10.
60
Wouter KERS
NSV
5
15
3|5
30.795
Final, Group 3
11.
31
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
1
14
4|1
30.906
12.
20
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
2
13
4|2
31.703
13.
36
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
3
12
5|3
34.449
14.
56
Oscar MUIS
NSV
4
11
5|4
35.985
15.
18
Filip SKARZYNSKI
ERL
5
10
5|5
35.992
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters