Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 11, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
39.930
2.
4
55
Kebba NJIE
NSV
41.487
3.
3
8
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
43.401
4.
2
36
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
54.153
5.
5
60
Wouter KERS
NSV
1:06.930
Race 12, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
58
Josh LECONTE
NSV
40.788
2.
2
72
Elio CALANCA
RPV
43.385
3.
3
23
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
43.435
4.
1
31
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
43.845
5.
4
18
Filip SKARZYNSKI
ERL
58.147
Race 13, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
38
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
38.631
2.
3
59
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
41.314
3.
2
25
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
42.214
4.
4
20
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
49.039
5.
1
56
Oscar MUIS
NSV
54.486
Final 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 38, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
46.985
14
2.
5
60
Wouter KERS
NSV
49.031
13
3.
2
36
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
52.473
12
4.
3
56
Oscar MUIS
NSV
53.082
11
5.
4
18
Filip SKARZYNSKI
ERL
56.147
10
Race 39, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
41.154
19
2.
4
23
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
42.734
18
3.
3
8
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
43.019
17
4.
2
72
Elio CALANCA
RPV
43.149
16
5.
5
31
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
56.415
15
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
38.246
25
2.
2
98
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
39.072
23
3.
3
58
Josh LECONTE
NSV
40.264
22
4.
4
59
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
40.828
21
5.
5
55
Kebba NJIE
NSV
42.486
20
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
38
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1
25
1|1
38.246
2.
98
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
2
23
1|2
39.072
3.
58
Josh LECONTE
NSV
3
22
1|3
40.264
4.
59
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
4
21
2|4
40.828
5.
55
Kebba NJIE
NSV
5
20
2|5
41.487
Final, Group 2
6.
25
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1
19
3|1
41.154
7.
23
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
2
18
3|2
42.734
8.
8
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
3
17
3|3
43.019
9.
72
Elio CALANCA
RPV
4
16
2|4
43.149
10.
31
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
5
15
4|5
43.845
Final, Group 3
11.
20
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
1
14
4|1
46.985
12.
60
Wouter KERS
NSV
2
13
5|2
49.031
13.
36
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
3
12
4|3
52.473
14.
56
Oscar MUIS
NSV
4
11
5|4
53.082
15.
18
Filip SKARZYNSKI
ERL
5
10
5|5
56.147
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters