Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
117
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:40.778
2.
2
86
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:45.508
3.
1
3
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
1:45.702
4.
4
9
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
-
Race 15, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
2
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:42.217
2.
2
21
Enzo PROOST
ERL
1:45.188
3.
1
77
Matheo CALANCA
RPV
1:56.642
4.
3
114
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
2:00.132
Race 16, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
113
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:45.264
2.
2
16
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:46.435
3.
5
63
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
1:53.306
4.
1
12
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
2:01.109
5.
3
10
Maxens GILLES
CMSG
2:14.636
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 41, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
9
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
1:56.865
16
2.
2
114
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
1:58.819
15
3.
3
12
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
1:59.547
14
4.
4
10
Maxens GILLES
CMSG
2:01.225
13
5.
1
77
Matheo CALANCA
RPV
2:06.921
12
Race 42, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
16
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:44.854
20
2.
2
3
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
1:46.615
19
3.
1
86
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:46.994
18
4.
4
63
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
1:51.928
17
Race 43, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:43.371
25
2.
2
2
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:43.877
23
3.
4
113
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:53.291
22
3
21
Enzo PROOST
ERL
P
20
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
117
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1
25
1|1
1:40.778
2.
2
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
2
23
1|2
1:42.217
3.
113
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
3
22
1|3
1:45.264
4.
21
Enzo PROOST
ERL
P
20
2|P
1:45.188
Final, Group 2
5.
16
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1
20
2|1
1:44.854
6.
3
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
2
19
3|2
1:45.702
7.
86
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
3
18
2|3
1:45.508
8.
63
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
4
17
3|4
1:51.928
Final, Group 3
9.
9
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
1
16
4|1
1:56.865
10.
114
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
2
15
4|2
1:58.819
11.
12
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
3
14
4|3
1:59.547
12.
10
Maxens GILLES
CMSG
4
13
5|4
2:01.225
13.
77
Matheo CALANCA
RPV
5
12
3|5
1:56.642
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters