Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-2) - CROATIA OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 17-18 November 2018
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
2.
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
3.
Tonka HORVAT
CRO
4.
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
5.
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
6.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2.
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
3.
Marko OPUHAC
CRO
4.
Marek HARKABUS
PRKP
5.
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
6.
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
2.
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
3.
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
4.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
5.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
6.
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
2.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
3.
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
4.
Matej POPL
CZE
5.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
6.
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TOTH Eszter
MTK
2.
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
3.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
4.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
5.
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
6.
Karin MANYCHOVA
CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
2.
Tobias WOLF
AUT
3.
CSIZMADIA Mark
MTK
4.
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
MTK
5.
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
6.
GYORY Mark
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
2.
Katarina BURIC
CRO
3.
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
4.
Ina LES
SLO
5.
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BIH
6.
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Martin KOLENC
CRO
2.
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
3.
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
4.
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
5.
Heinrich LIU
AUT
6.
Ivan MOJSILOVIC
SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters