Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
7TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 17-19 November 2017
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR77733350010SFBest time
1.40 Alina USATOVA  SPARS97722211:19.464
2.228 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV8945411121:20.899
3.222 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV681114331:20.606
4.37 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2155354341:21.439
5.101 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1833183751:27.372
6.150 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL112558661:23.424
7.22 Ekaterina AVCHYNNIKOVA  ORS85584341:23.777
8.103 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV860443131:22.562
9.185 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB553113751:25.376
10.165 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB32569101:23.946
11.198 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL23171681:23.732
12.39 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS2991191:24.399
13.36 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS34137141:25.313
14.148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL411013181:24.015
15.187 Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB431517111:26.243
16.96 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV45146251:26.499
17.200 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL451218151:24.130
18.63 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ461614161:29.164
19.229 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV511920121:28.160
20.54 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU672221241:33.679
21.100 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV692425201:29.181
22.214 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE713915171:43.716
23.23 Palina BUHLAYEVA  ORS74431219
24.99 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV742019351:30.936
25.38 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS763122231:33.822
26.143 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR783610321:35.437
27.167 Magda GRYGORUK  UKSJB783026221:33.505
28.98 Jagoda JAROCKA  JUV802323341:32.287
29.184 Olga GOSK  UKSSB842829271:36.959
30.102 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV882124431:30.243
31.169 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB892543211:32.444
32.166 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  UKSJB913728261:37.747
33.149 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL912727371:36.148
34.186 Natalia SOBIESIAK  UKSSB923230301:36.124
35.97 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV931743331:26.023
36.199 Diana EKIMENKO  KAL953334281:39.067
37.52 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU973432311:40.937
38.170 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB1002631431:34.719
39.53 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1003833291:39.983
40.164 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJB1082943361:30.542
41.168 Natalia SOBIESIAK  UKSJB1083535381:40.214
42.171 Anika SEREDYNSKA  UKSJB1154036391:45.410
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport