Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Magda GRYGORUK

Name: Magda Grygoruk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter37.16817/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter51.13430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:26.24124/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
1000 meter1:43.99814/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku
1500 meter2:48.00808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 22nd
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 14th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 16th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 28th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 28th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 22nd,   1500 m: 20th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 11th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 30th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.13430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.14413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
51.19330/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
51.30909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
51.35830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
51.54430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.70725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.81409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.10909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.18226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
52.26124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
52.29825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
52.35516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 6 
52.36424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
52.44012/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
52.54823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 6 
52.80915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
52.96223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.98528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
53.01308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.47413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
P28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.99814/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.06629/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:49.35225/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 6 
1:49.68810/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:50.04413/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:50.57627/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
1:51.98024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:52.08416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:52.22117/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 5 
1:52.81310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:53.61009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.84926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.64101/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:58.36814/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
P23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:48.00808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:49.47008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.74330/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
2:55.50625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:56.74415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:57.79925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
2:58.54330/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
3:02.78613/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:12.89923/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
3:13.37612/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:13.76930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:24.31128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
P15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro