Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Karolina SUHAK

Name: Karolina Suhak
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.26121/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter35.38917/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter49.83230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:21.48420/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
1000 meter1:45.26029/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1
1500 meter2:49.90608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 8th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 31st
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 22nd
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 10th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 11th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 28th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.83230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
50.40908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.41212/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.59530/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.78513/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
50.84130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.12116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.22919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.30128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.36226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
51.43112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
51.57509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
51.70313/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
51.82319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
51.84218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.97519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
52.04424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 8 
52.11212/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
52.17616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
52.38428/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.43630/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
53.38925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:07.22609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:07.93615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.26029/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:45.78626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:45.83529/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.72527/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:46.84326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.66013/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
1:47.96410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:48.25020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:48.74510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.95120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.33516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:50.91609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.23019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.49717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:54.58116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.39013/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:59.03701/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:59.17613/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:03.17229/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P24/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:49.90608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:51.31408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:52.43328/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:52.80430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
2:52.96825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:54.04430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.40715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:56.52525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
2:58.09723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
2:59.67808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:59.94315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
3:00.03718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:01.15312/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:01.86828/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:02.18723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
3:03.54013/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:06.90218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
3:07.02718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:13.94128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
3:21.33530/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Hanna Orzepowska, Karolina Suhak)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports