Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Magdalena ORCIUCH

Name: Magdalena Orciuch
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.85301/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1
333 meter35.31016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter49.41130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:21.03513/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:42.47601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1500 meter2:47.54922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 7th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 16th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 10th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 33rd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 22nd,   1500 m: 10th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 14th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.41130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.43213/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
49.60830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
49.78330/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.40213/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
50.51313/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
50.54826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
50.73415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.81725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.87316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.92319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
50.98328/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
51.06826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.14523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
51.18328/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.20528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.22028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.26623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
51.31230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
51.41223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.82125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
52.19112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
52.24718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:02.27616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.47601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.39501/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:47.40120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.56020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:47.74517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:48.03001/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:48.40326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.78419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.64816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:54.60627/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:55.35129/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.20526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.21013/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:59.92316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.54922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.42322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.07925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:55.61128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.96028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:58.42125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:58.67612/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:59.19118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:59.96725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
3:02.21618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
3:05.50713/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:13.31628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
3:13.42030/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:20.99418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.37220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:17.37220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:17.37220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:17.37220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Magdalena Orciuch, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro