Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adrianna CARBONE

Name: Adrianna Carbone
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Mosir, Sanok
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.76820/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
333 meter37.58818/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter52.79604/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
777 meter1:23.03531/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:48.78905/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:52.24804/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 24th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 11th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 44th
04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52.79604/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
53.34209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.35904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
53.46208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.09609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
54.11528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.33009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
54.78328/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:15.34504/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.78905/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.92305/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
1:53.59110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:56.11309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.45313/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:00.80104/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:05.76229/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
P29/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
P10/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:52.24804/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
2:56.81812/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:57.11712/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:01.20708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
3:03.20204/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:05.91112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
P28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro