Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Nagoya, Japan - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m (1) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 18     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Geneve BELANGER  CAN2:40.418Q
2.72 Elena VIVIANI  ITA2:40.477Q
3.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:40.652 
4.10 Hanne DESMET  BEL3:05.511ADV
5.18 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN3:05.670
 Race 19     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 KIM A Lang  KOR2:37.440Q
2.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:37.550Q
3.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2:37.740 
4.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:39.903
5.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:40.726
 Race 20     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR2:25.038Q
2.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN2:25.150Q
3.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA2:25.492q
4.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:26.144
5.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:37.242
 Race 21     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 LI Jinyu  CHN2:36.624Q
2.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:37.224Q
3.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE2:37.534 
4.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA-    ADV
123 LOCKETT Deanna  HUNP
 Race 22     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:27.513Q
2.94 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:27.667Q
3.133 Marijn WIERSMA  NED2:33.134
4.131 SEO Whimin  KOR-    ADV
15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUSP
 Race 23     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:28.143Q
2.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:28.235Q
3.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:28.348
4.87 Gina JACOBS  GER2:28.995
5.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR2:37.741
 Race 24     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Kim BOUTIN  CAN2:30.723Q
2.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:31.214Q
3.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN2:31.975
4.77 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN2:32.251
5.138 April SHIN  USA2:42.604


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV