Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 106, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.499 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES53.366Q
2.2101 Christian CATTANI  SES53.480Q
3.163 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL53.530 
4.3100 Filippo PEZZONI  SES-    
 Race 107, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4131 Robin METZ  TRL53.501Q
2.2156 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT54.547Q
3.180 Willem MURRAY  NIRC54.939 
4.3132 Mathys FABER  TRL-    
 Race 108, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST50.301Q
2.33 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD52.858Q
3.289 Aron FEIRING  OSK54.217 
4.1119 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG-    
 Race 109, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON53.066Q
2.262 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL53.362Q
3.374 Tim ALTER  MERC53.759 
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 110, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES51.470Q
2.3155 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.917Q
3.296 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP59.975 
4.47 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:08.172
 Race 111, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO49.061Q
2.26 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB49.243Q
3.3122 Jonas DE JONG  SVU50.933 
4.4150 Gabin CARRIE  USO54.264
 Race 112, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK48.796Q
2.2108 Mario MAGNA  SGPV50.690Q
3.388 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK52.328 
4.4149 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO53.855
 Race 113, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU48.747Q
2.2107 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV50.800Q
3.3114 Daniel BLUHM  SLI51.009 
4.479 Freddie POLAK  NIRC51.214


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro