Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.181 Daan KOS  STB6082512:23.339
2.125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU42141942:24.670
3.143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL40126152:27.929
4.88 Gabriel VOLET  OAST342722232:29.089
5.63 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2131191022:22.686
6.2 Theo COLLINS  ALD1326311122:28.451
7.164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1371233452:23.870
8.24 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP97246082:22.484
9.11 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR857364172:22.358
10.179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT5217862:25.422
11.42 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS574540292:28.352
12.66 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL363246332:28.807
13.126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU23297162:23.162
14.84 Steijn KOOPS  NSV235111772:28.998
15.104 Justus KLASTER  SCT190834482:26.241
16.157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF341013112:28.195
17.180 Milan SCHENK  STB491620132:29.112
18.158 Noah BUFFET  USF50291292:27.280
19.120 Enzo PROOST  STKG531223182:24.184
20.114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB541516232:26.047
21.65 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL562818102:30.307
22.165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT581814262:30.430
23.16 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC651724242:23.792
24.170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS673815142:24.330
25.41 Ollie ROWE  ALD773919192:24.374
26.30 Matheo GRALL  CVGH782726252:28.307
27.71 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ823427212:31.006
28.85 Melvin WILTING  NSV851329432:28.864
29.177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD862533282:27.645
30.161 Etienne BASTIER  USO883736152:22.636
31.178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP883031272:28.286
32.58 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD912032392:32.136
33.93 Vicko POON  SAIR955221222:33.250
34.103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT952130442:22.912
35.115 Brian BOER  STB994028312:24.922
36.57 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1004535202:28.510
37.136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1011451362:29.058
38.94 Huiwon LEE  SAIR1043143302:28.451
39.144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1092637462:31.285
40.127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1093341352:30.336
41.72 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1114625402:33.443
42.99 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1134422472:30.549
43.82 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1163539422:33.197
44.32 Leon DÖRING  EVD1244245372:30.282
45.7 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1253255382:26.406
46.119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1254150342:24.540
47.135 Even RATDAL  TKK1364847412:32.678
48.182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1384759322:33.478
49.176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1384346492:31.390
50.95 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR1425038542:29.652
51.8 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1455342502:34.506
52.154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1515444532:34.516
53.137 Lars BONESMO  TKK1544949562:30.310
54.9 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1595552522:32.256
55.156 Kristian PORTA  UGP1605748552:37.122
56.145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1645954512:39.371
57.155 Massimo FORRER  UGP1685853572:35.285
58.86 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1695158602:34.528
59.20 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1705656582:35.292
60.83 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1766057592:52.606
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports