Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quater Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:35.670Q
2.247 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:35.896Q
3.341 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.984
4.452 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS1:36.060
5.578 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:42.811
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:34.538Q
2.249 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:34.592Q
3.357 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.618
4.459 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:35.286
5.577 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:38.222
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:50.570Q
2.274 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:50.626Q
3.348 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:50.756 
4.458 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:50.953
5.562 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:51.108
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:36.491Q
2.244 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.834Q
3.373 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:36.843
4.464 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:37.483
5.570 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:37.930
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:38.522Q
2.243 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:39.634Q
3.365 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:39.768 
4.475 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS1:39.773
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:37.850Q
2.253 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:37.953Q
3.363 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:39.598
4.445 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:40.325
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:41.465Q
2.276 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:42.142Q
3.346 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:43.107 
4.466 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:43.811
5.554 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:44.889
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:36.589Q
2.242 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:37.866Q
3.361 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:07.824 
455 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports