Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:28.858Q
2.271 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:29.201Q
3.353 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:30.924
4.476 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:31.210
5.565 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:32.847
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:41.802Q
2.257 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:41.889Q
3.346 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:43.823
4.477 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS3:02.146
554 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUSP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:34.350Q
2.251 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:35.120Q
3.342 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:35.350
4.448 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:36.610
5.558 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:37.190
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:34.900Q
2.243 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:35.180Q
3.374 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:35.490
4.444 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:35.900
5.555 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:36.910
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:36.680Q
2.241 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.970Q
3.370 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:40.000
4.462 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:41.000
5.564 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:42.500
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:33.741Q
2.259 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:35.149Q
3.368 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:35.705
4.478 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:47.549
569 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP
647 Emina MALAGICH  RUSP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS2:36.175Q
2.245 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:36.943Q
3.363 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:37.492
4.466 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:38.761
5.549 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:58.571ADV
675 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports