Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 25 March 2023
Kwart Finales 500 meter Jongens jun D
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
Race 51, Groep 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Jeffrey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
1:00.49
Q
2.
3
121
Milan VAN DEN BRINK
SVU
1:05.40
Q
3.
1
99
Bruce NELISSEN
STAYC
1:11.06
Q
4.
4
105
Sverre SLENEMA
STG
1:18.44
5.
5
146
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
P
Race 52, Groep 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Luc ARNS
NSV
1:01.22
Q
2.
2
85
Rinse KRAMER
SCT
1:03.41
Q
3.
3
86
Timo BOUMA
SCT
1:03.66
Q
4.
4
18
Jan GERRITSE
HVHW
1:04.25
Race 53, Groep 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Toby BEUKERS
HVHW
56.50
Q
2.
1
140
Hessel KRAMER
TRL
59.07
Q
3.
5
50
Gabriƫl DE HAAN
IHCL
1:01.31
Q
4.
4
115
Linn RUISSEN
STH
1:03.16
5.
3
51
Hugo KOPER
IHCL
1:05.53
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Halve Finales, total 8 skaters)
Race 54, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
53.37
Q
2.
2
84
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
55.40
3.
4
101
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
55.94
4.
3
15
Thomas VAN ZIJP
HVHW
56.16
Race 55, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
Naud SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
51.93
Q
2.
2
90
Ruud DE GROOTE
STA
52.19
3.
3
83
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
55.12
4.
4
113
Floris FRANSEN
STH
57.06
Race 56, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
142
Leon VAN STEINVOORN
TRL
53.72
Q
2.
1
5
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
53.73
3.
3
120
Loek TER HART
SVU
55.16
4.
4
144
Jochem STELLINGWERF
TRL
58.06
Race 57, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
52.87
Q
2.
2
49
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
55.53
3.
3
6
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
55.60
4.
4
145
Mark VAN DER WEIJ
TRL
58.60
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters