Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SLOVAK OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17-19 December 2010

Overall Classification Ladies Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. Anna TURI  JSE
3. Kalina GIUROVA  SCIS
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
6. Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
2. Sofiia VLASOVA  Kiev
3. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
4. Marketa ZDARKOVÁ  BKN
5. Neli TSANKOVA  BUL
6. Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
3. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  JUV
4. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET
5. Ilze URTANE  LAT
6. Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Zsófia ANTAL  HUN
2. Petra SULOVSKA  STEZ
3. Oliwia GAWLICA  OMKLS
4. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV
5. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV
6. Sara BLEKIC  MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Novice A
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  STEZ
2. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
3. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
4. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE
5. Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
6. Bettina NAGY  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Novice C
RankNameAffil
1. Lucija NOVAK  ALFA
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Alkira NEDELCHEVA  SCIS
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Mihaela HARIZANOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana BODOVA  STEZ
2. Evita KRIEVANE  KBKR
3. Daiana YANEVA  ICE
4. Zarina SAFINA  KAZ
5. Julia SIEMIREJ  KHV
6. Petia GEORGIEVA  ICE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
2. Milos APELTAUER  CZE
3. Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL
4. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  Kiev
5. Radoslaw ZAWISLAK  POL
6. Ales GORECKI  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
2. Pawel KOZLOWSKI  JUV
3. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
4. Rafal GRYCNER  STO
5. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
6. Pawel CZACZKOWSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  JUV
4. Tamas FARKAS  SZKE
5. Darko SMOGAR  MET
6. Robert TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Novice A
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
3. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
4. Volodymyr HANDEI  Kiev
5. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
6. Adam TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
2. Attila TALABOS  SPSC
3. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
4. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
5. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
6. Adam SZIGETI  SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Novice C
RankNameAffil
1. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS
3. Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
2. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
3. Peter JELEN  STEZ
4. Andrey STARZHINSKIY  KAZ
5. Jakub APELTAUER  CZE
6. Andrej VALACH  STCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter