Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MUNICH OPEN - Munchen, Germany - 11-12 February 2012
Overall Classification Girls Kids on Ice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2.
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
3.
Lara KRONER
ECK
4.
Lola GASPAR
ASMB
5.
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
6.
Catharina CRONE-RAWE
SLI
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 M SF
Overall Classification Boys Kids on Ice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Johann KAISER
ECK
2.
Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
3.
Jakub HRUBES
KSB
4.
Robin VAHE
ASMB
5.
Leo DALI
EGS
6.
Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 M SF
Overall Classification Girls Novice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
2.
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
3.
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
4.
Magdalena FIALOVA
KSB
5.
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
6.
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
Overall Classification
666 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 M SF
Overall Classification Boys Novice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2.
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
3.
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
4.
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
5.
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
6.
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
Overall Classification
666 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 M SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
2.
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
3.
Milada DOSLA
KSB
4.
Johanna GSCHWENDTNER
DEC
5.
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
KSB
6.
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
2.
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
3.
Mark CHONG
BOR
4.
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
5.
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
6.
Yanick LUYTEN
YDS
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B/Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Monika HELLER
ECK
2.
Federica TOMBOLATO
AEV
3.
Elisabeth WITT
EVD
4.
Nikola SEJGUNOVA
KSB
5.
Klara PROKOPOVA
BKN
6.
Marketa ZDARKOVA
BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 M SF
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
2.
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
3.
Jos� CAVALLI
SUI
4.
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
5.
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
6.
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters