Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
MUNICH OPEN - München, Germany - 11-12 February 2012

Overall Classification Girls Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
2. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
3. Lara KRONER  ECK
4. Lola GASPAR  ASMB
5. Katharina ULRICH  ECK
6. Catharina CRONE-RAWE  SLI
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 333 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Johann KAISER  ECK
2. Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ  ASMB
3. Jakub HRUBEš  KSB
4. Robin VAHE  ASMB
5. Leo DALI  EGS
6. Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ  ASMB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 333 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Kristýna SULCOVÁ  KSB
2. Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR
3. Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
4. Magdalena FIALOVÁ  KSB
5. Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI
6. Adéla BICANOVÁ  KSB
Overall Classification
666 meter | 500 meter | 777 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
2. Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
3. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
4. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
5. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
6. Davide TOMBOLATO  AEV
Overall Classification
666 meter | 500 meter | 777 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV
2. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  KSB
3. Milada DOSLÁ  KSB
4. Johanna GSCHWENDTNER  DEC
5. Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  KSB
6. Anna SEIDEL  EVD
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR
2. Maximilian KRONER  ECK
3. Mark CHONG  BOR
4. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
5. Alessio LORENZI  PCL
6. Yanick LUYTEN  YDS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Monika HELLER  ECK
2. Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV
3. Elisabeth WITT  EVD
4. Nikola SEJGUNOVA  KSB
5. Klára PROKOPOVÁ  BKN
6. Marketa ZDARKOVÁ  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Florian FEICHTNER  ECK
2. Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR
3. Josč CAVALLI  SUI
4. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI
6. Tom RIETZKE  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event