Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 25-27 January 2013
Semi Finals 1000 meter. Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 68, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:42.936
Q
2.
4
92
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
1:43.265
3.
5
74
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:45.426
4.
6
62
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:45.494
5.
3
120
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
1:46.064
6.
2
69
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:46.266
Race 69, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
53
Sam AAGTEN
GO
1:49.221
Q
2.
3
78
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:49.446
3.
5
39
Fiete REICH
ETR
1:49.698
4.
4
61
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
1:56.632
5.
1
58
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
2:11.724
Race 70, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
2
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
1:46.195
Q
2.
2
6
Scotty PECCEU
BSC
1:47.073
3.
3
38
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:49.545
4.
4
59
Loic SEGOR
USF
1:49.787
5.
5
70
Cameron BISSET
LUX
1:51.715
1
121
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
P
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 71, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:37.222
Q
2.
4
91
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:37.428
3.
3
24
Bob KISS
STKG
1:38.487
4.
5
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:39.067
5.
6
23
Friso EMONS
STB
1:43.700
6.
2
86
Keanu BLUNDEN
SAIR
1:48.663
Race 72, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
1:36.789
Q
2.
4
89
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:37.070
3.
2
79
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:37.144
4.
3
95
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
1:37.203
5.
5
94
Marco ZOVI
SGR
1:41.071
6.
6
98
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:41.634
Race 73, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:37.152
Q
2.
2
119
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:38.332
3.
4
68
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:38.798
4.
3
15
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:38.880
5.
6
71
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:45.484
6.
5
7
David DANNEEL
BSC
1:47.873
7.
7
67
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
2:23.186
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters