Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 24-25 August 2013
Overall Classification Novice A + B Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
2.
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
LAT
3.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
4.
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
5.
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
6.
Kamila SENKO
MOSIR
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Novice A + B Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
2.
TALABOS Attila
HUN
3.
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
4.
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
5.
REVESZ Gergo
HUN
6.
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
2.
Milada DOSLA
KSB
3.
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
4.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
5.
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
6.
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
2.
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
3.
Michal CUJA
STEZ
4.
Matus RUSNÁK
STEZ
5.
Matej FILIP
STEZ
6.
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
2.
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
KSB
3.
Alica PORUBSKA
STEZ
4.
Michaela KUNCIROVA
KSB
5.
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
6.
NAGY Bettina
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
2.
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
3.
FARKAS Tamas
HUN
4.
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
5.
Jozef PAVLIK
PRE
6.
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2.
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
3.
Vera ANTANENKA
BLR
4.
KALAPACS Anett
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vojtech LOUDIN
KSB
2.
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
3.
Jakub APELTAUER
KSB
4.
Artiom PATUTKIN
BLR
5.
CAKÓ Dávid
HUN
6.
Aliaksandr ANTANENKA
BLR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters