Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 1 (BA) - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 13-15 September 2013

Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
2. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
3. Sara Luca BACSKAI  SPSC
4. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
5. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
6. Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
2. Davut TAHTACI  TUR
3. Michal CUJA  SVK
4. Nico ANDERMANN  ERC
5. Oleh HANDEI  KIEV
6. Vincents VILKS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS
2. Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
3. Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS
4. Maria OBORINA  RUS
5. Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE
6. Katrin MANOILOVA  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Artem KOZLOV  RUS
2. Artem DERKACH  RUS
3. Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS
4. Daniil EIBOG  RUS
5. Klaudio NASRI  SKKHL
6. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS
3. Emina MALAGICH  RUS
4. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
5. Nikola MAZUR  POL
6. Patrycja ROKICKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Eduard STRELKOV  RUS
2. Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS
3. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
4. Aleksandr KOVAL  RUS
5. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL
6. Emil IMRE  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Vera ANTANENKA  BLR
2. Raia ZAHARIEVA  ICP
3. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
4. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
5. Volha TALAYEVA  BLR
6. Neli TSANKOVA  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Dmitry MYASNIKOV  RUS
2. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS
3. Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR
4. Gennady MOSENETS  RUS
5. Pavel PAPILIN  RUS
6. Kiril PANDOV  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop