Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Semi Final 777 meter. Girls Novice
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 10, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1:27.659
Q
2.
3
21
Anais MIUS
CVGH
1:27.783
3.
2
2
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:28.642
4.
6
33
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
1:29.210
5.
5
98
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:34.424
6.
4
99
Anouk STEL
STG
1:42.352
Race 11, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
60
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
1:28.133
Q
2.
1
116
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
1:28.363
3.
3
24
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:28.679
4.
4
107
Emily ALMEY
STKG
1:30.326
5.
5
65
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
1:32.685
Race 12, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Sanne HOFKER
STB
1:27.675
Q
2.
3
43
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
1:27.817
3.
4
51
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:30.777
4.
5
100
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:33.223
5.
2
66
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
1:45.963
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
106
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
1:22.418
Q
2.
1
134
Martine DE BOER
TRL
1:22.504
Q
3.
2
71
Camilla BARON
PON
1:22.598
4.
6
133
Anna BEISER
ECO
1:22.776
5.
3
88
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
1:25.774
6.
5
72
Valentina CECON
PON
1:26.790
Race 14, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
1:22.422
Q
2.
4
82
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
1:22.628
Q
3.
2
10
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:23.006
4.
5
9
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:30.580
5.
6
8
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:53.684
ADV
3
130
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters