Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Semi Final 500 meter Girls Novice
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 108, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
56.114
Q
2.
3
65
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
56.350
3.
1
21
Anais MIUS
CVGH
56.500
4.
5
2
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
56.544
5.
4
98
Esmee JAGER
STG
57.720
Race 109, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Lara KRONER
ECK
56.495
Q
2.
4
51
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
56.812
3.
2
33
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
56.938
4.
3
107
Emily ALMEY
STKG
57.104
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 110, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Anna BEISER
ECO
52.726
Q
2.
4
130
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
52.882
3.
2
89
Sanne HOFKER
STB
53.658
4.
3
43
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
53.844
Race 111, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
88
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
54.395
Q
2.
1
60
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
54.621
3.
3
72
Valentina CECON
PON
54.754
4.
4
109
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
55.783
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 112, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
10
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
51.666
Q
2.
1
82
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
51.872
3.
2
71
Camilla BARON
PON
52.266
4.
4
75
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
52.376
Race 113, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
8
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
50.651
Q
2.
1
106
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
50.965
3.
2
134
Martine DE BOER
TRL
50.975
4.
4
9
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
51.271
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters