Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Heats 777 meter Girls Novice
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 130, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:23.582
Q
2.
2
133
Anna BEISER
ECO
1:24.642
Q
3.
4
21
Anais MIUS
CVGH
1:28.488
3
116
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
P
Race 131, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:23.007
Q
2.
5
75
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
1:23.681
Q
3.
4
43
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
1:24.267
4.
2
33
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
1:27.633
5.
3
100
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:33.135
Race 132, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
106
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
1:27.936
Q
2.
2
89
Sanne HOFKER
STB
1:28.439
Q
3.
3
72
Valentina CECON
PON
1:28.489
4.
1
66
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
1:30.578
5.
5
98
Esmee JAGER
STG
2:02.870
Race 133, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
9
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:24.000
Q
2.
3
82
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
1:24.528
Q
3.
2
60
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
1:25.070
4.
4
2
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:28.118
5.
1
99
Anouk STEL
STG
1:29.292
Race 134, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:24.370
Q
2.
2
88
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
1:26.478
Q
3.
5
109
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1:29.198
4.
1
65
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
1:30.770
5.
3
107
Emily ALMEY
STKG
1:31.364
Race 135, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Martine DE BOER
TRL
1:22.512
Q
2.
2
71
Camilla BARON
PON
1:22.742
Q
3.
4
24
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:26.863
4.
3
51
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:32.566
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters