Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 17-20 October 2013

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sjinkie KNEGT  NED
2. Dmitry MYASNIKOV  RUS
3. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS
4. Vojtech LOUDIN  BZK
5. Adwin SNELLINK  NED
6. Mark PRINSEN  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Novice Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
2. Robin TENZER  ECO
3. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZS
4. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
5. Valentin SCHWENDINGER  ECO
6. Nicol˛ PERETTI  ITT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Novice Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kitti KOVACS  HUN
2. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
4. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
5. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZS
6. Nancy PICCHIERRI  ITT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS
3. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
4. Emina MALAGICH  RUS
5. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
6. Nikola MAZUR  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Aafke SOET  NED
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
3. Anna KALININA  RUS
4. Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
5. Michaela KUNC═ROV┴  BZK
6. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS
2. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
3. Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN
4. Gina JACOBS  GER
5. Milada DOSL┴  BZK
6. Aline LENKE  GER
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  ASMB
2. Katerina NOVOTN┴  BZK
3. Paula BZURA  POL
4. Rosalie HUISMAN  NED
5. Aida BELLA  POL
6. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Felix SPIEGL  GER
2. Tom RIETZKE  GER
3. Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
4. Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED
5. Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER
6. Alex VARNY┌  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Artem KOZLOV  RUS
2. Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS
3. Tristan NAVARRO  RPV
4. Daniil EIBOG  RUS
5. Marco GIORDANO  BOR
6. Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH
2. Kornel KOVACS  HUN
3. Mark CHONG  BOR
4. Davut TAHTACI  TUR
5. Michal CUJA  SVK
6. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates