Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Final 500 metre Junior D Women
Race 101, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
54.747
2.
3
6
Alessia MIELKE
EVD
55.737
3.
1
5
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
58.938
Race 102, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Bregje BOGERS
STB
55.412
2.
2
23
Femke VENEMA
SVU
55.520
3.
3
14
Natalia FINC
ORL
55.764
4.
4
8
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
56.269
5.
5
21
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
58.274
Race 103, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Lisa DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
54.334
2.
1
2
Tamar KOOLWIJK
DKIJV
54.456
3.
3
28
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
54.534
4.
4
27
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
54.614
5.
5
7
Anne KEPPELS
GO
1:38.636
Race 104, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
30
Frida KISSMANN
ETR
54.426
2.
1
13
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
54.606
3.
3
18
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
54.698
4.
2
3
Charlotte SCHULZ
ETR
54.994
Race 105, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Esther DROST
SCT
52.859
2.
4
10
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
53.099
3.
2
17
Amber VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
53.359
4.
3
12
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
53.509
Race 106, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
52.699
5
2.
2
15
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
53.537
3
3.
4
1
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
55.279
2
3
22
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
DNF
Race 107, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
49.211
34
2.
3
24
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
51.921
21
3.
2
11
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
51.945
13
4.
4
26
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
52.133
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters