Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
Semi Final 1500 metre Junior C Women
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 61, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
82
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
2:54.055
Q
2.
1
94
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
2:54.056
Q
3.
6
81
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
2:55.359
Q
4.
3
104
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
2:58.205
5.
2
98
Chiara ZACCARO
SLI
2:58.363
6.
4
88
Rebekka REIMER
ETR
3:00.042
7.
5
87
Emilia MANHART
ETR
3:06.247
Race 62, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
80
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
2:51.198
Q
2.
5
101
Sara TER HART
SVU
2:53.332
Q
3.
3
106
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
2:53.435
Q
4.
1
97
Pien KOOIJMAN
SCT
2:53.509
5.
4
86
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
2:53.513
6.
2
95
Amalie Haugerud TEIG
OSK
2:54.743
7.
6
103
Martina GIAVI
UGP
2:55.951
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
2:46.054
Q
2.
4
77
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
2:47.174
3.
3
92
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
2:47.550
4.
6
78
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
2:48.610
5.
5
85
Louisa LOMAN
DKIJV
2:48.924
6.
1
90
Allegra STOLLENWERK
EVD
2:49.274
Race 64, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
2:50.733
Q
2.
5
99
Marit DAMEN
STB
2:51.777
3.
4
93
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
2:51.837
ADV
4.
1
84
Nina LOMAN
DKIJV
2:53.146
5.
6
102
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
-
ADV
3
83
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
P
Race 65, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
2:57.572
Q
2.
3
89
Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
EVD
2:57.760
3.
4
75
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
3:00.012
4.
5
105
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
3:00.134
5.
6
100
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
3:05.208
6.
2
91
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters